FPP - FEDERACION DE PATINAJE DE PORTUGAL

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL 1ª DIVISAO

Calendario

1ª JORNADA - 01/10/2016 -
01/10/2016 17.00 SL BENFICA AD VALONGO 15 - 4
01/10/2016 17.00 UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES RIBA D AVE HC 7 - 4
01/10/2016 18.00 FC PORTO FIDELIDADE OC BARCELOS 4 - 2
01/10/2016 18.00 AD SANJOANENSE AJ VIANA 2 - 2
01/10/2016 18.00 CD PAÇO ARCOS HC TURQUEL 6 - 3
15/10/2016 21.00 CANDELARIA SC SC TOMAR/IPT 4 - 2
01/10/2016 21.30 SPORTING CP VALENÇA HC 12 - 2
2ª JORNADA - 08/12/2016 -
08/10/2016 18.30 AD VALONGO SPORTING CP 2 - 4
12/10/2016 21.00 RIBA D AVE HC SL BENFICA 4 - 8
12/10/2016 21.00 OC BARCELOS UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES 3 - 4
08/10/2016 21.30 AJ VIANA FC PORTO FIDELIDADE 4 - 8
08/10/2016 21.00 HC TURQUEL AD SANJOANENSE 5 - 4
08/10/2016 17.00 SC TOMAR/IPT CD PAÇO ARCOS 7 - 3
08/10/2016 21.30 VALENÇA HC CANDELARIA SC 1 - 3
3ª JORNADA - 22/10/2016 -
22/10/2016 18.30 AD VALONGO RIBA D AVE HC 4 - 4
22/10/2016 19.00 SL BENFICA OC BARCELOS 6 - 4
22/10/2016 17.00 UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES AJ VIANA 3 - 2
15/10/2016 15.00 FC PORTO FIDELIDADE HC TURQUEL 9 - 2
22/10/2016 18.00 AD SANJOANENSE SC TOMAR/IPT 2 - 7
22/10/2016 21.30 CD PAÇO ARCOS VALENÇA HC 2 - 4
22/10/2016 15.00 SPORTING CP CANDELARIA SC 7 - 3
4ª JORNADA - 29/10/2016 -
29/10/2016 18.30 RIBA D AVE HC SPORTING CP 2 - 4
29/10/2016 21.30 OC BARCELOS AD VALONGO 4 - 3
29/10/2016 21.30 AJ VIANA SL BENFICA 4 - 5
29/10/2016 21.00 HC TURQUEL UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES 3 - 7
29/10/2016 17.00 SC TOMAR/IPT FC PORTO FIDELIDADE 1 - 3
29/10/2016 21.30 VALENÇA HC AD SANJOANENSE 5 - 4
29/10/2016 21.00 CANDELARIA SC CD PAÇO ARCOS 2 - 0
5ª JORNADA - 05/11/2016 -
05/11/2016 18.30 RIBA D AVE HC OC BARCELOS 6 - 5
09/11/2016 21.00 AD VALONGO AJ VIANA 1 - 2
09/11/2016 21.30 SL BENFICA HC TURQUEL 6 - 5
09/11/2016 21.00 UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES SC TOMAR/IPT 6 - 2
16/10/2016 16.00 FC PORTO FIDELIDADE VALENÇA HC 6 - 0
05/11/2016 18.00 AD SANJOANENSE CANDELARIA SC 2 - 1
09/11/2016 21.00 SPORTING CP CD PAÇO ARCOS 6 - 4
6ª JORNADA - 12/11/2016 -
13/11/2016 17.00 OC BARCELOS SPORTING CP 7 - 3
12/11/2016 21.30 AJ VIANA RIBA D AVE HC 7 - 1
12/11/2016 21.00 HC TURQUEL AD VALONGO 3 - 3
12/11/2016 17.00 SC TOMAR/IPT SL BENFICA 4 - 9
12/11/2016 21.30 VALENÇA HC UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES 2 - 3
12/11/2016 21.00 CANDELARIA SC FC PORTO FIDELIDADE 4 - 10
12/11/2016 18.00 CD PAÇO ARCOS AD SANJOANENSE 4 - 2
7ª JORNADA - 19/11/2016 -
19/11/2016 21.30 OC BARCELOS AJ VIANA 7 - 6
19/11/2016 18.30 RIBA D AVE HC HC TURQUEL 1 - 7
19/11/2016 18.30 AD VALONGO SC TOMAR/IPT 6 - 4
19/11/2016 19.00 SL BENFICA VALENÇA HC 10 - 1
19/11/2016 17.00 UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES CANDELARIA SC 5 - 2
19/11/2016 18.00 FC PORTO FIDELIDADE CD PAÇO ARCOS 12 - 1
19/11/2016 16.00 SPORTING CP AD SANJOANENSE 7 - 2
8ª JORNADA - 26/11/2016 -
30/11/2016 21.30 AJ VIANA SPORTING CP 1 - 5
30/11/2016 21.00 HC TURQUEL OC BARCELOS 1 - 4
26/11/2016 17.00 SC TOMAR/IPT RIBA D AVE HC 7 - 4
26/11/2016 21.30 VALENÇA HC AD VALONGO 4 - 5
30/11/2016 21.00 CANDELARIA SC SL BENFICA 1 - 7
30/11/2016 21.00 CD PAÇO ARCOS UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES 1 - 3
30/11/2016 21.00 AD SANJOANENSE FC PORTO FIDELIDADE 2 - 8
9ª JORNADA - 03/12/2016 -
03/12/2016 21.30 AJ VIANA HC TURQUEL 3 - 2
03/12/2016 21.30 OC BARCELOS SC TOMAR/IPT 6 - 2
03/12/2016 18.30 RIBA D AVE HC VALENÇA HC 6 - 3
03/12/2016 17.00 AD VALONGO CANDELARIA SC 3 - 1
03/12/2016 17.00 SL BENFICA CD PAÇO ARCOS 9 - 2
03/12/2016 17.00 UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES AD SANJOANENSE 5 - 4
04/12/2016 18.00 SPORTING CP FC PORTO FIDELIDADE 3 - 3
10ª JORNADA - 10/12/2016 -
10/12/2016 21.00 HC TURQUEL SPORTING CP 3 - 7
10/12/2016 17.00 SC TOMAR/IPT AJ VIANA 5 - 2
10/12/2016 21.30 VALENÇA HC OC BARCELOS 2 - 4
10/12/2016 21.00 CANDELARIA SC RIBA D AVE HC 2 - 4
10/12/2016 18.00 CD PAÇO ARCOS AD VALONGO 0 - 5
10/12/2016 18.00 AD SANJOANENSE SL BENFICA 1 - 12
10/12/2016 18.00 FC PORTO FIDELIDADE UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES 6 - 4
11ª JORNADA - 07/01/2017 -
07/01/2017 21.00 HC TURQUEL SC TOMAR/IPT 3 - 1
07/01/2017 21.30 AJ VIANA VALENÇA HC 4 - 1
07/01/2017 21.30 OC BARCELOS CANDELARIA SC 6 - 1
07/01/2017 18.30 RIBA D AVE HC CD PAÇO ARCOS 5 - 2
07/01/2017 18.30 AD VALONGO AD SANJOANENSE 5 - 2
07/01/2017 17.00 SL BENFICA FC PORTO FIDELIDADE 8 - 4
08/01/2017 15.00 SPORTING CP UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES 3 - 1
12ª JORNADA - 21/01/2017 -
21/01/2017 15.00 SPORTING CP SC TOMAR/IPT 5 - 3
21/01/2017 21.30 VALENÇA HC HC TURQUEL 6 - 2
21/01/2017 21.00 CANDELARIA SC AJ VIANA 2 - 3
21/01/2017 21.30 CD PAÇO ARCOS OC BARCELOS 2 - 2
21/01/2017 18.00 AD SANJOANENSE RIBA D AVE HC 2 - 0
21/01/2017 18.00 FC PORTO FIDELIDADE AD VALONGO 4 - 1
21/01/2017 18.30 UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES SL BENFICA 4 - 2
13ª JORNADA - 28/01/2017 -
28/01/2017 17.00 SC TOMAR/IPT VALENÇA HC 6 - 6
28/01/2017 21.00 HC TURQUEL CANDELARIA SC 4 - 4
28/01/2017 21.30 AJ VIANA CD PAÇO ARCOS 6 - 5
28/01/2017 21.30 OC BARCELOS AD SANJOANENSE 6 - 0
28/01/2017 19.00 RIBA D AVE HC FC PORTO FIDELIDADE 2 - 11
28/01/2017 18.30 AD VALONGO UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES 4 - 5
28/01/2017 19.30 SL BENFICA SPORTING CP 5 - 4
14ª JORNADA - 11/02/2017 -
11/02/2017 18.30 AD VALONGO SL BENFICA 2 - 7
11/02/2017 18.30 RIBA D AVE HC UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES 2 - 3
11/02/2017 16.30 OC BARCELOS FC PORTO FIDELIDADE 4 - 3
11/02/2017 21.30 AJ VIANA AD SANJOANENSE 9 - 1
11/02/2017 21.00 HC TURQUEL CD PAÇO ARCOS 6 - 5
11/02/2017 17.00 SC TOMAR/IPT CANDELARIA SC 4 - 2
11/02/2017 21.30 VALENÇA HC SPORTING CP 2 - 2
15ª JORNADA - 22/02/2017 -
22/02/2017 21.00 SPORTING CP AD VALONGO 5 - 3
22/02/2017 21.30 SL BENFICA RIBA D AVE HC 15 - 3
22/02/2017 21.00 UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES OC BARCELOS 10 - 3
15/02/2017 20.30 FC PORTO FIDELIDADE AJ VIANA 4 - 1
18/02/2017 18.00 AD SANJOANENSE HC TURQUEL 4 - 2
18/02/2017 18.00 CD PAÇO ARCOS SC TOMAR/IPT 1 - 4
18/02/2017 21.00 CANDELARIA SC VALENÇA HC 3 - 3
16ª JORNADA - 25/02/2017 -
11/03/2017 18.30 RIBA D AVE HC AD VALONGO 9 - 9
26/02/2017 15.00 OC BARCELOS SL BENFICA -
25/02/2017 21.30 AJ VIANA UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES 1 - 2
25/02/2017 21.00 HC TURQUEL FC PORTO FIDELIDADE 2 - 7
25/02/2017 17.00 SC TOMAR/IPT AD SANJOANENSE 3 - 3
25/02/2017 21.30 VALENÇA HC CD PAÇO ARCOS 1 - 2
25/02/2017 21.00 CANDELARIA SC SPORTING CP 2 - 5
17ª JORNADA - 04/03/2017 -
05/03/2017 17.30 SPORTING CP RIBA D AVE HC 11 - 3
04/03/2017 18.30 AD VALONGO OC BARCELOS 6 - 8
04/03/2017 15.00 SL BENFICA AJ VIANA 7 - 7
04/03/2017 17.00 UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES HC TURQUEL 5 - 2
05/03/2017 15.00 FC PORTO FIDELIDADE SC TOMAR/IPT 11 - 2
04/03/2017 18.00 AD SANJOANENSE VALENÇA HC 4 - 5
04/03/2017 18.00 CD PAÇO ARCOS CANDELARIA SC 6 - 4
18ª JORNADA - 25/03/2017 -
25/03/2017 21.30 OC BARCELOS RIBA D AVE HC 6 - 2
25/03/2017 21.30 AJ VIANA AD VALONGO 6 - 2
26/03/2017 17.00 HC TURQUEL SL BENFICA 4 - 6
25/03/2017 17.00 SC TOMAR/IPT UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES 2 - 4
25/03/2017 21.30 VALENÇA HC FC PORTO FIDELIDADE 1 - 4
25/03/2017 21.00 CANDELARIA SC AD SANJOANENSE 8 - 2
25/03/2017 18.00 CD PAÇO ARCOS SPORTING CP 1 - 5
19ª JORNADA - 08/04/2017 -
08/04/2017 21.30 SPORTING CP OC BARCELOS 6 - 6
08/04/2017 18.30 RIBA D AVE HC AJ VIANA 3 - 2
08/04/2017 18.30 AD VALONGO HC TURQUEL 2 - 1
08/04/2017 17.00 SL BENFICA SC TOMAR/IPT 6 - 2
08/04/2017 17.00 UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES VALENÇA HC 10 - 7
08/04/2017 15.00 FC PORTO FIDELIDADE CANDELARIA SC 9 - 2
08/04/2017 18.00 AD SANJOANENSE CD PAÇO ARCOS 3 - 4
20ª JORNADA - 22/04/2017 -
21/04/2017 21.30 AJ VIANA OC BARCELOS 3 - 0
22/04/2017 21.00 HC TURQUEL RIBA D AVE HC 6 - 1
22/04/2017 17.00 SC TOMAR/IPT AD VALONGO 2 - 7
21/04/2017 21.00 VALENÇA HC SL BENFICA 1 - 9
22/04/2017 21.00 CANDELARIA SC UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES 2 - 5
23/04/2017 17.00 CD PAÇO ARCOS FC PORTO FIDELIDADE 4 - 10
22/04/2017 18.00 AD SANJOANENSE SPORTING CP 1 - 5
21ª JORNADA - 29/04/2017 -
30/04/2017 16.00 SPORTING CP AJ VIANA 5 - 3
03/05/2017 21.30 OC BARCELOS HC TURQUEL 5 - 2
29/04/2017 18.30 RIBA D AVE HC SC TOMAR/IPT 7 - 8
29/04/2017 18.30 AD VALONGO VALENÇA HC 9 - 3
29/04/2017 20.30 SL BENFICA CANDELARIA SC 5 - 4
29/04/2017 17.00 UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES CD PAÇO ARCOS 5 - 2
29/04/2017 18.00 FC PORTO FIDELIDADE AD SANJOANENSE 12 - 0
22ª JORNADA - 20/05/2017 -
20/05/2017 21.00 HC TURQUEL AJ VIANA 5 - 4
20/05/2017 17.00 SC TOMAR/IPT OC BARCELOS -
20/05/2017 21.30 VALENÇA HC RIBA D AVE HC 3 - 7
20/05/2017 21.00 CANDELARIA SC AD VALONGO 0 - 6
20/05/2017 18.00 CD PAÇO ARCOS SL BENFICA 4 - 12
20/05/2017 18.00 AD SANJOANENSE UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES 2 - 4
20/05/2017 18.00 FC PORTO FIDELIDADE SPORTING CP 4 - 3
23ª JORNADA - 27/05/2017 -
27/05/2017 16.00 SPORTING CP HC TURQUEL 7 - 3
27/05/2017 21.30 AJ VIANA SC TOMAR/IPT 3 - 2
27/05/2017 21.30 OC BARCELOS VALENÇA HC 5 - 2
27/05/2017 18.30 RIBA D AVE HC CANDELARIA SC 3 - 5
27/05/2017 18.30 AD VALONGO CD PAÇO ARCOS 6 - 3
27/05/2017 17.00 SL BENFICA AD SANJOANENSE 9 - 4
27/05/2017 17.00 UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES FC PORTO FIDELIDADE 6 - 6
24ª JORNADA - 03/06/2017 -
03/06/2017 17.00 SC TOMAR/IPT HC TURQUEL 2 - 5
03/06/2017 21.30 VALENÇA HC AJ VIANA 1 - 2
03/06/2017 21.00 CANDELARIA SC OC BARCELOS 0 - 5
03/06/2017 18.00 CD PAÇO ARCOS RIBA D AVE HC 3 - 2
03/06/2017 18.00 AD SANJOANENSE AD VALONGO 4 - 5
03/06/2017 18.00 FC PORTO FIDELIDADE SL BENFICA 9 - 7
04/06/2017 15.00 UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES SPORTING CP 6 - 7
25ª JORNADA - 10/06/2017 -
10/06/2017 17.00 SC TOMAR/IPT SPORTING CP 3 - 8
10/06/2017 21.00 HC TURQUEL VALENÇA HC 5 - 7
10/06/2017 21.30 AJ VIANA CANDELARIA SC 6 - 1
10/06/2017 21.30 OC BARCELOS CD PAÇO ARCOS 2 - 0
10/06/2017 18.30 RIBA D AVE HC AD SANJOANENSE -
10/06/2017 18.30 AD VALONGO FC PORTO FIDELIDADE 1 - 4
10/06/2017 17.00 SL BENFICA UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES 7 - 6
26ª JORNADA - 17/06/2017 -
17/06/2017 18.00 VALENÇA HC SC TOMAR/IPT 5 - 0
17/06/2017 17.00 CANDELARIA SC HC TURQUEL 2 - 6
17/06/2017 18.00 CD PAÇO ARCOS AJ VIANA 1 - 3
17/06/2017 18.00 AD SANJOANENSE OC BARCELOS 3 - 8
17/06/2017 18.00 FC PORTO FIDELIDADE RIBA D AVE HC 11 - 4
17/06/2017 18.00 UD OLIVEIRENSE/SIMOLDES AD VALONGO 5 - 1
17/06/2017 18.00 SPORTING CP SL BENFICA 5 - 5
© 2015 by Assyssport